Γ Εθνική (22η αγωνιστική, 15.00)
1ος όμιλος
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-2 (6′ Μελισσόπουλος Ν. πεν, 88′ Μπέλιτς / 22′ Μουτεσίδης, 90+ Γουναρίδης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 1-2 (90+ Κλογκέρι / 27′-90+ Γκαβανόζης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Πανσερραϊκός – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-0 (47′ Γκούρτσας)
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 3-0 (26′-33′ Προβατίδης, 36′ Αγαθαγγελίδης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Άρης Αβάτου – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου 4-2 (9′-45+ Γκέκας, 45′ Κρασώνης, 68′ Σιχλοιμίρης / 50′ Καρασιούνης, 90+ Ρουμπιές)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αετός Ορφανού – Καβάλα 1-2 (69′ Μουδούρογλου / 62′ Παπαδόπουλος, 71′ Γιατσίνοβιτς)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης 0-3 (16′ Τζιβανόπουλος, 30′ Χαριτίδης, 67′ Χατζηκυριάκος)
2ος όμιλος
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 1-1 (12′ Μεταξάς / 23′ Ζαγναφέρης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 1-0 (49′ Αθανασιάδης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 1-1 (Ρωμαίος / ?)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Μακεδονικός 1-3 (67′ / 18′ Καρλόπουλος, 68′, 72′ )
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Βέροια – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 3-0 (27′-32 πεν Κανούλας, 55′ Βεργώνης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΠΟ Τριγλίας 1-2 (2′ Σιμόνι / 58′ , 73′ )
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-3 (11′ Μεντής, 58′ Σαϊνατούδης, 89′ Λούτσης)
3ος όμιλος
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 2-1 (37′ Γκόγκος, 75′ / 45′ Τζουβάρας)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ναυπακτιακός – Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 1-0 (83′ )
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 0-2 (49′ Αντωνιάδης, 65′ Χασάι)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Γρεβενά Αεράτα – Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-3 (14′ Κάνεφ, 38′ Μουζακίτης, 76′ Αποστολίδης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Θεσπρωτός 1-3 (39′ Γαστεράτος / 16′-31′ Πόζογλου, 24′ Γώγος)
ΑΟ Φλωριάδας – Τηλυκράτης 0-3 α.α.
4ος όμιλος
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΟ Σελλάνων 3-1 (23′ Σερτζίνιο, 45+ Μάντζιος πεν, 48′ Μπουτζίκος / 11′ Κοντός)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Πιερικός 2-2 (29′ Ουζούνογλου, 49′ Λίτσιος / 54′ Ντινόπουλος, 76′ Σεχολάρι πεν)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Θησέας Αγριάς 1-1 (52′ Καραλούλης / 56′ Τσούρης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Φωκικός 3-4 (29′ Τσιάτας, 69′ Τζιλός, 75′ Κρανιώτης / 12′-29′-57′ Μεγάλος, 43′ Χατζηστάμου)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΓΣ Αλμυρού – ΑΟ Στυλίδας 6-0 (21′ Ναουμίδης, 54′ Κοντοβάς πεν ?)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Νίκη Βόλου 2-4 (60′ Ίτσιος, 82′ Κατσαμάγκας πεν / 31′-62′ Μαντζίρης, 52′ Βουκομάνοβιτς, 90+ Κέρι)
Αστέρας Ιτέας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0 α.α.
5ος όμιλος
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 3-1 (5′ Βιγιαφάνε, 30′ Κορέτα, 68′ Μαρτσάκης / 46′ Παπαδάκης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ατσαλένιος – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-1 (89′ Καϊμακαμούδης / 90+ Σινκ)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Προοδευτική 1-1 (47′ / 9′ Ντάλλας)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Γιούχτας 1-1 (10′ Βιέντ / 63′ αυτογκόλ)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Εθνικός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3-0 (12′ Μπλάνκο, 45′ Μάναλης, 90+ )
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αμπελακιακός – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 2-0 (41′, 77′ )
6ος όμιλος
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-2 (4′ Λαμίν / 31′ Χατζησάββας, 56′ Μπουρλάκης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Πανηλειακός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 5-1 (3′-20 πεν-54′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 52′ Χατζηστάμου, 87′ Πλαστουργός / 90′ Σάκκος)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2-1 (19′-25′ Μαργέτης / 85′ Γούρνος πεν)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Πανμοβριακός – Παλληνιακός 0-1 (40′ Μπιτίλης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παναιγιάλειος 3-1 (6′-52′ Γεωργαντόπουλος, 35′ Λίπι / 51′ Κούντικ)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αχαρναϊκός – Ιάλυσος 0-0
7ος όμιλος (19η αγωνιστική)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Χαραυγιακός – Πανθηραϊκός 1-2 (53′ / 60′, 62′)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ηλυσιακός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 0-1 (90+ Γκεμίσης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 3-2 (10′ Γουνδουλάκης πεν, 84′ Μπατής, 89′ Μπελέρης / 6′ Ράπτης, 55′ Κατσούκης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αιολικός – Απόλλων Ερέτριας 4-0 (38′-40′ Ποτουρίδης, 57′ Τσουβαλτσίδης, 82′ Καπταγιάννης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Θύελλα Καμαρίου – Καλλιθέα 0-0
8ος όμιλος
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 1-1 (90′ Χρήστου πεν / 26′ Καρβούνης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Παναργειακός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 1-0 (45′ Μπριλάκης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ασπρόπυργος 0-1 (15′ )
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – ΑΕ Πελλάνας 0-2 (11′-54′ Ασπιώτης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Καλαμάτα 0-1 (90+ Πινδώνης)
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Πάμισος – Παναρκαδικός 0-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Μανδραϊκός – Ένωση Λέρνας 0-1 (67′ Μανιάτης πεν)