Γ’Εθνική: Τα αποτελέσματα των σημερινών αγώνων

Γ Εθνική (13η αγωνιστική, 15.00)

3ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Τηλυκράτης – Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-1 (90′ Χατζηδημητρίου)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 1-1 (30′ Κάντας / 39′ Νικολόπουλος)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Θεσπρωτός – Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 3-2 (62′ Μπίκας, 64′ Γκόλιας, 72′ Φούντζουλας / 55′ Μπλέτσας, 80′ Τσιαφίτσας πεν)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Ναυπακτιακός 2-1 (5′ Φέτσης πεν, 30′ Φράγκος / 10′ Νικολακόπουλος)

ΑΟ Φλωριάδας – Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 0-3 α.α.

Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Γρεβενά Αεράτα ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

5ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Γιούχτας 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αμπελακιακός – Προοδευτική 1-1 (45+ / 27′ )

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΕ Νεάπολης – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Εθνικός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-1 (76′ Τσιλιγκίρης / 36′ Χίσι)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ιωνικός – Ατσαλένιος 1-0 (11′ Καλλέργης)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-4 (84′ Πάγκαλος / 19′ Τζόρνταν, 26′ Σουμπασάκης, 87′ Ρικαρντίνιο, 90+ Κατσικοκέρης)

6ος όμιλος

TΕΛΙΚΟ Ιάλυσος – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 6-0 (4′-13′ Βελλίνης, 8′-73′ Δελαπόρτας, 22′ Τσούπρος, 39′ Περογαμβράκης)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Παναιγιάλειος – Παλληνιακός 2-2 (19′ Φουρτάδο πεν, 45+ Τζανουλίνος / 38′ Σάμιος, 66′ Δημητρίου)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αχαρναϊκός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0-1 (28′ Νικολόπουλος Θ.)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Νίκη Τραγανού – Πανηλειακός 1-3 (77′ Σκοζάι / 42′ Αρβανίτης, 82′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 90+ Τσίγκρηλας)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Πανομβριακός 2-0 (89′-90+ Μαραθιανός)

Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής (Τετάρτη 9/1)

7ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Πανθηραϊκός – ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1-0 (71′ Γκίκα)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αιολικός – Χαραυγιακός 1-0 (66′ Τσομπανέλης)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αιγάλεω – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 2-0 (13′ Βέρμπης, 73′ Γουνδουλάκης πεν)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Καλλιθέα 1-0 (30′ Ντάμπος πεν)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ηλυσιακός – Απόλλων Ερέτριας 4-1 (33′ Μέξης, 45+-73′ Τσίτσαρης, 62′ Μάλτσι / 13′ Μώρος)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 2-2 (18′ Νικολέτος πεν, 90+ Αποστόλου / 31′ Νταουντάι, 67′ Θεοδωράκης)

8ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 1-3 (36′ Τριμπόνιας / 14′ Μεζίνι, 59′ Μαρούδας, 67′ Κάρδαρης)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-5 (14′ πεν-41′-75′ Σένκα, 23′-86′ Δήμου)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Παναρκαδικός – Καλαμάτα 0-1 (82′ Μάρκοβιτς)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Μανδραϊκός – ΑΕ Πελλάνας 1-3 (27′ Κούστας / 56′ Παναγιωτίδης, 57′ Κοτσωβός, 83′ Ντιατά)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ένωση Λέρνας – Ασπρόπυργος 1-2 (32′ Κορωνίδης / 27′ Καραλής, 74′ Δουκάκης)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Πάμισος – Παναργειακός 0-4 (38′ Μπουντόπουλος πεν, 46′ Παναγιώτου, 69′-75′ Συρεγγέλας)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-3 (20′ Ντελέκος, 66′ Δέδες, 75′ Σπηλιώτης)